HMC - 0. information - Veertje Kroontje



















HMC - 0. information

                                                                     

general information
- full name: Vera Ann Kroon
- initials: VK
- nicknames: veertje, kroontje
- birthday: 21st of September 1994
- country of birth: Germany
- current residence: on vacation in Switzerland

physical information
- species: human, part-veela

- gender: female
- hair colour: blonde
- eye colour: blue
- skin colour: pale


  1. veertjekroontje posted this